Teilnehmer / Participants

Teilnehmer im 24er Tableau

Die Durchführung des Grand Prix 2019 mit mindestens 24 Teams ist gesichert. Die Anmeldefrist wurde verlängert, um weitere Teams für ein 32er Tableau zu gewinnen.

Die Teams, die sich angemeldet haben, aber wegen des späten Anmeldedatums im 24er Tableau keinen Platz mehr erhielten, sind in einer separaten Tabelle ganz unten aufgelistet.

  1. Adelboden (SUI), Marc Pfister
  2. Austria (AUT), Sebastian Wunderer
  3. Bern Capitals (SUI), Simon Ellenberger
  4. Bern Capitals (SUI), Yves Wagenseil (Third)
  5. Bern Inter – Capitals (SUI), Marc Strasser
  6. Bern Inter APPATRADE (SUI), Christian Bangerter
  7. Czech Republic (CZE), Lukas Klima
  8. England (ENG), Andrew Reed
  9. France (FRA), Eddy Mercier
  10. Germany (GER), Marc Muskatewitz
  11. Glarus Belvédère AM (SUI), Marco Hösli
  12. Glarus Open Air (SUI), Martin Rios
  13. Italy 1 (ITA), Joel Retornaz
  14. Italy 2 (ITA), Luca Rizzoli
  15. Lausanne Olympique (SUI), Jan Klossner
  16. Russia 1 (RUS), Sergey Glukhov
  17. Scotland 1 (SCO), Ross Whyte
  18. Scotland 2 (SCO), Cameron Bryce
  19. Solothurn-Biel (SUI), Jan Iseli
  20. St.Gallen (SUI), Andrin Schnider
  21. Sweden (SWE), Daniel Magnusson
  22. Txuri-Berri (ESP), Sergio Vez
  23. Zug Cablex (SUI), Jan Hess
  24. Zug SSO (SUI), Lucien Lottenbach

 

Angemeldet für 32er Tableau

  • Bern (SUI), Reto Keller
  • Italy 3 (ITA), Marco Omnis (Third)
  • Russia 2 (RUS), German Doronin
  • Italy 4 (ITA), Fabio Ribotta
  • Laufen BCG (SUI), Timo Daniel

Tableau with 24 teams

The Grand Prix 2019 will definitely take place with at least 24 teams. The deadline for the registration was prolonged to try to win enough teams for a tableau with 32 teams.

The teams who registered too late for a place in the tableau with 24 teams but would be included if there are enough registrations for the tableau with 32 teams, are listed at the bottom of this page.

  1. Adelboden (SUI), Marc Pfister
  2. Austria (AUT), Sebastian Wunderer
  3. Bern Capitals (SUI), Simon Ellenberger
  4. Bern Capitals (SUI), Yves Wagenseil (Third)
  5. Bern Inter – Capitals (SUI), Marc Strasser
  6. Bern Inter APPATRADE (SUI), Christian Bangerter
  7. Czech Republic (CZE), Lukas Klima
  8. England (ENG), Andrew Reed
  9. France (FRA), Eddy Mercier
  10. Germany (GER), Marc Muskatewitz
  11. Glarus Belvédère AM (SUI), Marco Hösli
  12. Glarus Open Air (SUI), Martin Rios
  13. Italy 1 (ITA), Joel Retornaz
  14. Italy 2 (ITA), Luca Rizzoli
  15. Lausanne Olympique (SUI), Jan Klossner
  16. Russia 1 (RUS), Sergey Glukhov
  17. Scotland 1 (SCO), Ross Whyte
  18. Scotland 2 (SCO), Cameron Bryce
  19. Solothurn-Biel (SUI), Jan Iseli
  20. St.Gallen (SUI), Andrin Schnider
  21. Sweden (SWE), Daniel Magnusson
  22. Txuri-Berri (ESP), Sergio Vez
  23. Zug Cablex (SUI), Jan Hess
  24. Zug SSO (SUI), Lucien Lottenbach

 

Registered for Tableau with 32 teams

  • Bern (SUI), Reto Keller
  • Italy 3 (ITA), Marco Omnis (Third)
  • Russia 2 (RUS), German Doronin
  • Italy 4 (ITA), Fabio Ribotta
  • Laufen BCG (SUI), Timo Daniel